BCDA Dist Commitees


# Name Address Postion Phone No.
1 MR. ARUN KR. YADAV PATNA PRESIDENT 7782869858
2 MR. RAJESH PATNA SECREATRY 9102090764
3 MR. PRADEEP KR. CHAURASIA PATNA PRESIDENT 9431021401
4 MR. RAJESH KUMAR SIKARIA PATNA SECREATRY (PDA)
5 MR. ASHOK KUMAR SINGH BARH PRESIDENT 7488245115
6 MR. SANJAY KUMAR SINGH BARH SECREATRY 9431009418
7 MR. RAJ KUMAR SINGH HAZIPUR PRESIDENT VAISHALI 9931239073
8 MR. RK GUPTA HAZIPUR SECREATRY 9939062645
9 MR. SATYENDRA KR. SINGH ARRAH PRESIDENT 9431685048
10 MR. ARVIND KUMAR ARA SECREATRY 9801958830
11 MR. MADAN MOHAN SINGH KAIMUR PRESIDENT 9430225732
12 MR. RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY KAIMUR SECREATRY 8787053199
13 DR. SRINIWAS SINGH BIKRAMGANJ 9576833546
14 SRI ASHOK KUMAR DEHRI-ON-SONE PRESIDENT 7766923485
15 MR.NIRANJAN SINGH SASARAM SECREATRY 9334464162
16 MR. SANJAY KUMAR JAMUAAR GAYA ACTING PRESIDENT 8757009441
17 MR. ANAND KUMAR GAYA SECREATRY 9835080340
18 MR. BAJNATH PRASAD AURANGABAD PRESIDENT 9934743502
19 MR. SATISH KUMAR SINGH AURANGABAD SECREATRY
20 MR. MOHAN PRASAD SINGH JEHANABAD 9431263793
21 MR. TUSAR KANT SHASHTARI(BABLU) JEHANABAD 8825338402
22 MR. NEERAJ KUMAR JEHANABAD
23 MR. BRAJESH ROY NAWADA PRESIDENT 9431843500
24 MR. ANIL PRASAD NAWADA SECREATRY 9431831857
25 MR. AMRENDRA KUMAR NALANDA GEN. SECREATRY 9431061559
26 MR. AJAY KR. GUPTA NALANDA SECREATRY 9835480008
27 MR. RAJENDRA PRASAD SHEKHPURA PRESIDENT 8298941027
28 MR. RAJNITI SHARMA SHEKHPURA SECREATRY 9771052205
29 MR. GHANSHYAM KOTRIWAL BHAGALPUR PRESIDENT 7759898364
30 MR. PRASHANT THAKUR BHAGALPUR SECREATRY 9431825431
31 MR. AMAR PRASAD LALAN MUNGER PRESIDENT
32 MR. ABHISHEK (BOBBY) MUNGER SECREATRY 8409386305
33 MR. SUNIL KUMAR LAKHISARAI PRESIDENT 9835458215
34 MR. SHAILENDRA KUMAR LAKHISARAI SECREATRY 9263900218
35 MR. PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH JAMUI PRESIDENT 6202947488
36 MR.BRAJESH KUMAR SAKSENA JAMUI SECREATRY 9431468544
37 MR. PRADEEP KR. GUPTA BEGUSARAI PRESIDENT 94312212347
38 MR. SHYAM NANDAN SHARMA BEGUSARAI SECREATRY 9973700772
39 MR. RAJEEV RANJAN KHAGARIA PRESIDENT 9431417381
40 MR. RAJEEV KUMAR RAJU KHAGARIA SECREATRY 9534516909
41 MR. RAGHAV PD. SINGH SAHARSA PRESIDENT 9431243296
42 MR. HARI NANDAN YADAV SAHARSA SECREATRY 9431685903/8863981589
43 MR. KISHORE KUMAR MADHEPURA PRESIDENT 9939606927
44 MR. MANISH SARAF MADHEPURA SECREATRY 9431242010
45 SRI SANTOSH KUMAR PURNEA PRESIDENT 9939791551
46 SRI LAL MOHAN SINGH PURNEA SECREATRY 8294144288
47 MR. GOPI KR. TAMBAKUWALA KATIHAR PRESIDENT 9431229158
48 MR. BIRENFRA KR. UPADHYAY KATIHAR SECREATRY 9430683173/7004962860
49 MR. KHURSHID ANWAR KISHANGANJ PRESIDENT 9431478783
50 MR. JANGI PRASAD DAS KISHANGANJ SECREATRY 7004862835
51 SRI AWADHESH KUMAR SAH FORBISGANJ PRESIDENT 9934654077
52 SRI MANOJ KUMAR BHATIYA FORBISGANJ SECREATRY 9955638767
53 MR. ALHAJ OZAIR AHMAD ARARIA PRESIDENT 9525106162
54 MR. RAKESH RANJAN VERMA ARARIA SECREATRY 9939029454
55 MR. RAM MOHAN JHA DARBHANGA PRESIDENT 9431080400
56 MR. JITENDRA KUMAR CHOUDHARY DARBHANGA SECREATRY 9430063765
57 MR. MANOJ KUMAR MADHUBANI PRESIDENT 94316629587
58 MR. DEEPAK KUMAR SRIVASTAVA MADHUBANI SECREATRY 9431086716
59 MR. VINAY BHAUSHAN DALSINGSARAI PRESIDENT 9934281919
60 MR. SUNIL KHAN DALSINGSARAI SECREATRY 9304466044
61 ARUN KUMAR PATORI PRESIDENT 9934257135
62 MR. JITENDRA JAISWAL PATORI SECREATRY 8873762761
63 MR. VINOD KUMAR SAMASTIPUR PRESIDENT 9939971201
64 MR. KRISHNA KUMAR MISHRA SAMASTIPUR SECREATRY 8521284500
65 MR. MANOJ KUMAR SINGH SITAMARHI PRESIDENT 9835263744
66 MR. RAJ KUMAR SITAMARHI SECREATRY 9470033943
67 MR. SHAILKHUL ISLAM SHEOHAR PRESIDENT 9523023487
68 MR. NAWAL KISHORE CHOUDHARY SHEOHAR SECREATRY 9431431261
69 MR. RANJAN KUMAR SAHU MUZAPFARPUR PRESIDENT
70 MR. SANJEEV KUMAR CHOUDHARY MUZAPFARPUR SECREATRY
71 MR. ASFAQUE KARIM EAST CHAMPARAN PRESIDENT
72 MR. DHRUV DEV NARAIN SINGH EAST CHAMPARAN SECREATRY
73 MR. ANIL DAS WEST CHAMPARAN PRESIDENT
74 MR. N.K SRIVASTAVA WEST CHAMPARAN SECREATRY
75 MR. ABHISHEK KUMAR CHAPRA PRESIDENT
76 MR. GYANESHWAR PD. JAISWAL CHAPRA SECREATRY
77 MR. BHUPENDRA GUPTA SIWAN PRESIDENT
78 MR. RAJU KUMAR SIWAN SECREATRY